Mercredi
Nom
Prénom
07/12
 
14/12
 
21/12
 
04/01
 
11/01
 
18/01
 
25/01
 
01/02
 
08/02
 
ABADIE Jean-Claude                  
AGRAIN (D') Corinne                    
ALNIKOVA-ZITOUNI Kathia                  
AMIGO BOUYSSOU Annick                  
ANDRIEU Paul         +01              
ARNAL-ROUCH Christine                  
ARNAUD Christian                    
AURIAC-MEILLEUR Pierre                    
AUVERGNAT Arielle                  
AYMARD Pierre                  
BANESSY Sandrine                    
BATAK Ugur                  
BAYLE Gérard                      
BESSOLES Geneviève                  
BIZOT Camille                  
BOˋCHE Albert                  
BOISSIN Jean-Jacques     +1 Delphine Valls                              
BOUTTIER Armand                    
BOYOT Pierre                    
CABANIS André                  
Nom
Prénom
07/12
 
14/12
 
21/12
 
04/01
 
11/01
 
18/01
 
25/01
 
01/02
 
08/02
 
CAMARé‰-QUERCI Rita                              
CASTELL Jean                  
CATALA Thierry                       +1 Marie B            
CAU Bernard                  
CHAMS Ingie                  
CONTI Michel                  
COUVRY-VENTELON Françoise                  
CRABIé‰ Ludovic                  
DEMATTEIS Raymond                          
DENAYROLLES Evelyne                  
DEVAUTOUR Sylvie                  
DEVEZE Jean                      
DORE Louis                  
DOUNOT-SOBRAQUES Chantal     +1 Arthur Cottrel                
DRAKE Siren                  
DUCOMMUN Laurent                                  
DUPEYRON Christiane                  
ESTIBAL Georges                  
FERRARI Roland                      
FRATTAGLIA Nathalie                  
Nom
Prénom
07/12
 
14/12
 
21/12
 
04/01
 
11/01
 
18/01
 
25/01
 
01/02
 
08/02
 
GALABERT Pierre                  
GALLART Gabriel                  
GAYRAL Jacques                  
GENDREAU Yves                          
GERMAIN Jean-Jacques                    
GIGAUD Michel                  
GIVRY Michel                  
GLESS Thierry                  
GROS Hervé                  
JARRY Gabriel                    
KALCK Philippe     +1 Kalck Fabien                
LASSERRE Georges                  
LE CAë‹R Géraldine                  
LEHMANN Jean-Pierre                  
LEON Philippe                  
LESPRIT Denis                  
MANAUD Francis                    
MARATIN-BEZAT Antonella                  
MARTINEZ Jean-Marc                  
MAURY Maxime                  
Nom
Prénom
07/12
 
14/12
 
21/12
 
04/01
 
11/01
 
18/01
 
25/01
 
01/02
 
08/02
 
MERLIERE Mireille         +2 Cécile Blachon Daniel Le Gaouyer                            
MOLVOT Michel                      
NUNEZ Jacques                        
PAINDESSOUS Franck                  
PECYNA Alfred                  
PIDOUX Alain                  
PINEAU Emmanuel                  
RAPP Jean-Romain                  
REME Henri                  
REME Jean-Michel                  
REZEAU Jean-François                  
RICAU Françoise                  
ROUBICHOU Philippe                                    
ROUCH Henri                  
ROUCH Henri-Louis                  
ROUCH Philippe                  
ROUILLE René                  
ROULLAND Danièle                  
SAINT-PIERRE Philippe                  
SALVAIRE Claude                  
Nom
Prénom
07/12
 
14/12
 
21/12
 
04/01
 
11/01
 
18/01
 
25/01
 
01/02
 
08/02
 
SANCIER Antoine                  
SARDA Jean                  
SIXOU Michel                  
SOUCHON Albert                    
TOURNET Jacques                  
TOUTAIN François                    
VALES Jean-François                  
VERNON (DE) Jean-Bernard                                  
VERNON (DE) Nathalie                  
WELTE Benita                  
WELTE Eugen                  
WILLIAMS Anthony